Heren A

Spelerslijst

Brecht Schraepen
Dirk Billen
Gert Goessens
Jarne Barée
Jeroen Vanaenrode
Jeroen Vandenreyt
Josip Frederix
Kim Poulus
Lennert Screurs
Lorenz Alberts
Lucas Manshoven
Marc Timmermans
Peter Leijnen
Wout Van Wambeke
Yuri Ramaekers
Yunus Kurtulus

Coach

Frederik Voordeckers

Klassement

RangTeam#+-ptn
1Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A181324109448
2Bree Basket HSE C18113495548
3Helchteren 2020 HSE A181240117042
4Basket Zonhoven HSE A181259115740
5BasKet Tongeren HSE D181268117740
6Hades Kiewit BBC HSE D181017110434
7Cosmo Genk BBC HSE B181079121930
8Hasselt BT HSE C181123127328
9APK - Alken BBC HSE A181060117025
10KBBC Zolder vzw HSE C181119130424

Kalender

DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
04-09-202116.00Hades Kiewit BBC HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 43- 61
04-09-202115.45Stevoort BBC HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 20- 0 BFOR
11-09-202118.00Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J21 AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 20- 0 BFOR
03-10-202111.00Orly Hasselt HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 51- 51
09-10-202118.00BasKet Tongeren HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 72- 58
16-10-202120.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABlack Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A 68- 69
23-10-202119.00Hasselt BT HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 58- 60
06-11-202120.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AHelchteren 2020 HSE A 67- 85
13-11-202120.30Basket Zonhoven HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 70- 48
20-11-202121.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 74- 64
08-01-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AHades Kiewit BBC HSE D 93- 60
05-02-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABasKet Tongeren HSE D 65- 69
13-02-202217.00Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 72- 60
19-02-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AHasselt BT HSE C 70- 67
27-02-202215.00Helchteren 2020 HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 77- 54
05-03-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABasket Zonhoven HSE A 76- 77
19-03-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE C 57- 61
26-03-202220.30Hades Kiewit BBC HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 58- 52
02-04-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE B 78- 67
10-04-202213.00Bree Basket HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 60- 43
23-04-202218.15Cosmo Genk BBC HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 20- 0 BFOR
30-04-202220.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE C 47- 54

Onze Sponsors

APK Groenbedrijf Van Vlierden NV Cristal Alken Imtech Belgium Alk Reizen Yess Houbrechts Bouwmarkt NV Azurali GEOkantoor Menten Botan Meyers Vastgoed QPS Accountants St. Jorishoeve Kaya Gaens Verzekeringen HVAC Technics CLB Group T.E.S.U. BVBA

© 2022 Alken BBC

Website gemaakt door Next Level Development.